HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
Registration DOES NOT need an email verification.
Welcome to the biggest MyBrute forum on the internet.
Look at the sections' stickies: you'll find there everything you need to know about the game!

Share | 
 

 My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
heroinmonkey
VIP
VIP


Posts : 485
Join date : 2009-04-18
Age : 32

PostSubject: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 11:00

League One

Division 1
BruteSeedTeam #
LilJazzY052447121
yallenko778102
Drug Duck721513
Maskers335934
nosat645155
Song_phai_co_tien305116
Pheynberyl257997
TraehDliw09202208
FlashNThrash953659

Division 2
BruteSeedTeam #
bijiqkontolz-v74567761
Waide493572
THECROW538873
toeisback448644
Poormen992615
priecia1718236
str1kefollower540167
Piston-Naga192968
ChibiTeLTeL870559

Division 3
BruteSeedTeam #
nyghtshado643591
janbatalla41848412
unsabotagedwtf822793
bigstik439014
k0cTeHyPkA263675
jesper.nu627636
hober153047
Jesus I Am936358
dfkl54356019

Division 4
BruteSeedTeam #
WaffleIron6226201
Bigredflash01248152
XXXUnrated220193
FranzSa963614
asdpodivr4449115
g-nuw482196
buset05132827
swt.98968818
ariyha210549

Division 5
BruteSeedTeam #
handicappedkid333701
Xan995676192
maddoff09626313
lyctyx175994
ALSAIDASIA881965
burbulis010541946
LATIGOH813177
Death-Str1ke501388
chaitanyaa116689

Division 6
BruteSeedTeam #
Onehitted215941
gibboau194442
HighPq348373
i-own-u99 845704
DoubleDamage67848395
w.a.r0412247386
darwin001210357
Rifae729698
jstylez.de132689

Schedule
June 7th, 14th, 21st are break days to catch up fights.

Round 1 - June 1st
HomeAway
Team 1Bye
Team 2Team 9
Team 3Team 8
Team 4Team 7
Team 5Team 6

Round 2 - June 2nd
HomeAway
Team 9Team 1
ByeTeam 8
Team 2Team 7
Team 3Team 6
Team 4Team 5

Round 3 - June 3rd
HomeAway
Team 1Team 8
Team 9Team 7
ByeTeam 6
Team 2Team 5
Team 3Team 4

Round 4 - June 4th
HomeAway
Team 7Team 1
Team 8Team 6
Team 9Team 5
ByeTeam 4
Team 2Team 3

Round 5 - June 5th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 6
Team 7Team 5
Team 8Team 4
Team 9Team 3
ByeTeam 2

Round 6 - June 6th
HomeAway
Team 5Team 1
Team 6Team 4
Team 7Team 3
Team 8Team 2
Team 9Bye

Round 7 - June 8th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 4
Team 5Team 3
Team 6Team 2
Team 7Bye
Team 8Team 9

Round 8 - June 9th
HomeAway
Team 3Team 1
Team 4Team 2
Team 5Bye
Team 6Team 9
Team 7Team 8

Round 9 - June 10th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 2
Team 3Bye
Team 4Team 9
Team 5Team 8
Team 6Team 7

Round 10 - June 11th
HomeAway
ByeTeam 1
Team 9Team 2
Team 8Team 3
Team 7Team 4
Team 6Team 5

Round 11 - June 12th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 9
Team 8Bye
Team 7Team 2
Team 6Team 3
Team 5Team 4

Round 12 - June 13th
HomeAway
Team 8Team 1
Team 7Team 9
Team 6Bye
Team 5Team 2
Team 4Team 3

Round 13 - June 15th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 7
Team 6Team 8
Team 5Team 9
Team 4Bye
Team 3Team 2

Round 14 - June 16th
HomeAway
Team 6Team 1
Team 5Team 7
Team 4Team 8
Team 3Team 9
Team 2Bye

Round 15 - June 17th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 5
Team 4Team 6
Team 3Team 7
Team 2Team 8
ByeTeam 9

Round 16 - June 18th
HomeAway
Team 4Team 1
Team 3Team 5
Team 2Team 6
ByeTeam 7
Team 9Team 8

Round 17 - June 19th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 3
Team 2Team 4
ByeTeam 5
Team 9Team 6
Team 8Team 7

Round 18 - June 20th
HomeAway
Team 2Team 1
ByeTeam 3
Team 9Team 4
Team 8Team 5
Team 7Team 6


Overall Records will be updated in this post.

Brutes only fight other brutes within their own division.
Example:
Round 1 / Division 1
Team 2 (yallenko) vs Team 9 (FlashNThrash)
yallenko is Home Team
FlashNThrash is Away Team
Fight would use yallenko's seed (77810) in the simulator

Simulator URL: http://brutetools.netau.net/outils/sdcs-on.php
Current Level for League: 70

When using the simulator:


When reporting results please use the following the format:
For easier scoring, ONLY USE ONE POST PER BRUTE AND EDIT POST TO ADD RESULTS:

Result Format:

Brute Name: [YOUR BRUTES NAME] Division: [DIVISION NUMBER] Record: [Won-Loss Record]
--------------------------------------------------------
Round: Opponent: Winner:
Link to Fight: (USE THE BBCODE TAG GENERATED BY THE SIMULATOR)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Example:
Brute name: Pheynberyl Division: 1
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Maskers Winner: Pheynberyl
Link: Combat pheynberyl vs Maskers
====================================================================
Round: 2 .... etc
====================================================================

_________________


Visit My Dragon


Last edited by heroinmonkey on Tue 02 Jun 2009, 20:55; edited 10 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Negative Zephyr
* * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 1186
Join date : 2009-04-16
Age : 27
Location : Crystal Castle! Now: Eternal Mountains

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 11:21

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Negative_Zephyr on Sun 14 Jun 2009, 08:32; edited 10 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
heroinmonkey
VIP
VIP


Posts : 485
Join date : 2009-04-18
Age : 32

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 11:32

Brute name: nyghtshado | Division: 3 | Record: 2-2
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: dfkl54 Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat nyghtshado vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Jesus I Am Winner: nyghtshado
Link: Combat Jesus-I-Am vs nyghtshado
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: hober Winner: hober
Link: Combat nyghtshado vs hober
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: jesper.nu Winner: nyghtshado
Link: Combat jesper.nu vs nyghtshado
====================================================================

_________________


Visit My Dragon


Last edited by heroinmonkey on Fri 05 Jun 2009, 12:10; edited 8 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Yallenko
* * * * * *
* * * * * *


Posts : 101
Join date : 2009-05-23

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 12:08

Brute name: yallenko | Division: 1 | Record: 13-3
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: FlashNThrash Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat flashnthrash vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Pheynberyl Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat Pheynberyl vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Nosat Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat nosat vs Yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Drug Duck Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat Drug-Duck vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: / Winner: /
Link: /
========================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: TraehDliw09 Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat Yallenko vs TraehDliw09
========================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: Song_phai_co_tien Winner: Song_phai_co_tien
Link: Combat yallenko vs Songphaicotien
========================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: Maskers Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs maskers
========================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: LilJazzY052 Winner: LilJazzY052
Link: Combat yallenko vs LilJazzY052
========================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: FlashNThrash Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: Pheynberyl Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs Pheynberyl
========================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: Nosat Winner Yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs nosat
========================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: Drug Duck Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs Drug-Duck
========================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: / Winner: /
Link: /
========================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: TraehDliw09 Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat TraehDliw09 vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: Song_phai_co_tien Winner: Song_phai_co_tien
Link: Combat Songphaicotien vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: Maskers Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat Maskers vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: LilJazzY052 Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat LilJazzY052 vs yallenko
========================================================================


Last edited by Yallenko on Mon 08 Jun 2009, 14:25; edited 20 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Chaitanya
* * * *
* * * *


Posts : 65
Join date : 2009-05-27

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 13:39

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Chaitanya on Thu 11 Jun 2009, 09:56; edited 16 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Luminous
admin
admin


Posts : 2155
Join date : 2009-05-18

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 15:51

Brute name: FlashNThrash | Division: 1 | Record: 13-3
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Yallenko Winner: Yallenko
Link: Combat flashnthrash vs yallenko
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: LilJazzY052 Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat LilJazzY052 vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Pheynberyl Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat Pheynberyl vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Nosat Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat nosat vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: Drug-Duck Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat Drug-Duck vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
========================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: TraehDliw09 Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs TraehDliw09
========================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: Song_phai_co_tien Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs Songphaicotien
========================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: Maskers Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs Maskers
========================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: yallenko Winner: yallenko
Link: Combat yallenko vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: LilJazzY052 Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs LilJazzY052
========================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: Pheynberyl Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs Pheynberyl
========================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: Nosat Winner: nosat
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs nosat
========================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: Drug-Duck Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat FlashNThrash vs Drug-Duck
========================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
========================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: TraehDliw09 Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat TraehDliw09 vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: Song_phai_co_tien Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat Songphaicotien vs FlashNThrash
========================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: Maskers Winner: FlashNThrash
Link: Combat Maskers vs FlashNThrash

_________________


Last edited by LuminousOne on Sun 07 Jun 2009, 19:12; edited 5 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
burbulis010
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *


Posts : 171
Join date : 2009-05-29
Location : Latvia - Riga

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 16:10

Brute name: Burbulis010 | Division: 5 | Record: 5-11
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: ALSAIDASIA Winner: ALSAIDASIA
Link: Combat burbulis010 vs ALSAIDASIA
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: maddoff09 Winner: maddoff09
Link: Combat burbulis010 vs maddoff09
===================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Death-Str1ke Winner: burbulis010
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke vs burbulis010
===================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: handicappedkid Winner: burbulis010
Link: Combat burbulis010 vs handicappedkid
===================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: lyctyx Winner: lyctyx
Link: Combat burbulis010 vs lyctyx
===================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: Xan995 Winner: Xan995
Link: Combat burbulis010 vs Xan995
===================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: chaitanyaa Winner: chaitanyaa
link: Combat burbulis010 vs chaitanyaa
==================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: LATIGOH Winner: burbulis010
link: Combat burbulis010 vs LATIGOH
==================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: ALSAIDASIA Winner: ALSAIDASIA
link: Combat burbulis010 vs ALSAIDASIA
==================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: maddoff09 Winner: maddoff09
link: Combat maddoff09 vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
==================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: Death-Str1ke Winner: Death-Str1ke
link: Combat Death-Str1ke vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: handicappedkid Winner: burbulis010
link: Combat handicappedkid vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: lyctyx Winner: lyctyx
link: Combat lyctyx vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: Xan995 Winner: Xan995
link: Combat Xan995 vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: chaitanyaa Winner: burbulis010
link: Combat chaitanyaa vs burbulis010
==================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: LATIGOH Winner: LATIGOH
link: Combat LATIGOH vs burbulis010
==================================================================


Last edited by burbulis010 on Wed 17 Jun 2009, 11:49; edited 15 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
z8in
*
*


Posts : 9
Join date : 2009-05-23

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 16:37

Brute name: nosat | Division: 1 | Record: 1-2
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Song_phai_co_tien Winner: Song_phai_co_tien
Link: combat nosat vs Song_phai_co_tien
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Maskers Winner: nosat
Link:combat Maskers vs nosat
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: yallenko Winner: yallenko
Link:combat yallenko vs nosat
========================================================================


Last edited by z8in on Wed 03 Jun 2009, 16:29; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ZenonMasturbator
* * * * * *
* * * * * *


Posts : 133
Join date : 2009-04-19

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 17:48

Brute name: asdpodivr4 | Division: 4 | Record: 6-10
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: g-nuw Winner: g-nuw
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs g-nuw
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: FranzSa Winner: FranzSa
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs FranzSa
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Bigredflash01 Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs Bigredflash01
========================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: ariyha Winner: ariyha
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs ariyha
========================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: buset05 Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs buset05
========================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: WaffleIron6 Winner: WaffleIron6
Link: Combat WaffleIron6 vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: XXXUnrated Winner: XXXUnrated
Link: Combat XXXUnrated vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 8 bye
========================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: swt.98 Winner: swt.98
Link: Combat swt.98 vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: g-nuw Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs g-nuw
========================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: FranzSa Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat FranzSa vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: Bigredflash01 Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat Bigredflash01 vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: ariyha Winner: ariyha
Link: Combat ariyha vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: buset05 Winner: asdpodivr4
Link: Combat buset05 vs asdpodivr4
========================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: WaffleIron6 Winner: WaffleIron6
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs WaffleIron6
========================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: XXXUnrated Winner: XXXUnrated
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs XXXUnrated
========================================================================
Round: 17 bye
========================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: swt.98 Winner: swt.98
Link: Combat asdpodivr4 vs swt.98
========================================================================


Last edited by ZenonMasturbator on Sun 21 Jun 2009, 20:35; edited 4 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Death Str1ke
* * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * *


Posts : 518
Join date : 2009-04-16

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 17:52

Brute name: Death-Str1ke | Division: 5 | Record: 11-5
=====================================
Round: 1 Opponent: maddoff09 Winner: maddoff09
Link: Combat madoff09 Vs Death-Str1ke
=================================================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
==================================================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: handicappedkid Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat handicappedkid Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: burbulis010 Winner: burbulis010
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs burbulis010
===================================================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: lyctyx Winner: lyctyx
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs lyctyx
===================================================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: Xan995 Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs Xan995
===================================================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: Chaitanyaa Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Chaitanyaa Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: LATIGOH Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat LATIGOH Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: ALSAIDASIA Winner: ALSAIDASIA
Link: Combat ALSAIDASIA Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: maddoff09 Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs maddoff09
===================================================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
===================================================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: handicappedkid Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs handicappedkid
===================================================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: burbulis010 Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat burbulis010 Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: lyctyx Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat lyctyx Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: Xan995 Winner: Xan995
Link: Combat Xan995 Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: Chaitanyaa Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Chaitanyaa Vs Death-Str1ke
===================================================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: LATIGOH Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs LATIGOH
===================================================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: ALSAIDASIA Winner: Death-Str1ke
Link: Combat Death-Str1ke Vs ALSAIDASIA
===================================================================================================


Last edited by Death Str1ke on Tue 09 Jun 2009, 14:56; edited 19 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Rygl
* * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * *


Posts : 476
Join date : 2009-05-19

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 11:34

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Rygl on Thu 11 Jun 2009, 11:49; edited 10 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Gibbo
*
*


Posts : 7
Join date : 2009-05-01

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 13:30

Brute name: gibboau | Division: 6 | Record: 0-2
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: jstylez.de Winner: jstylez.de
Link: Combat jstylez.de vs gibboau
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: darwin001 Winner: darwin001
Link: Combat darwin001 vs gibboau
====================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Drastic
*
*


Posts : 8
Join date : 2009-05-10

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 14:26

Brute name: dfkl54 | Division: 3 | Record: 3-0
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: janbatalla41 Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat: Combat janbatalla41 vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: nyghtshado Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat: Combat nyghtshado vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: hober Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs hober
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: k0cTeHyPkA Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs k0cTeHyPkA
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: unsabotagedwtf Winner: unsabotagedwtf
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs unsabotagedwtf
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: BYE
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: Jesus-I-Am Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs Jesus-I-Am
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: jesper.nu Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat jesper.nu vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: bigstik Winner: bigstik
Link: Combat bigstik vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: janbatalla41 Winner: janbatalla41
Link: Combat janbatalla41 vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: nyghtshado Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat nyghtshado vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: hober Winner: hober
Link: Combat hober vs dfkl54
====================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: k0cTeHyPkA Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs k0cTeHyPkA
====================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: unsabotagedwtf Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs unsabotagedwtf
====================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: BYE
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: Jesus I Am Winner: Jesus I Am
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs Jesus-I-Am
====================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: jesper.nu Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs jesper.nu
====================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: bigstik Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs bigstik
====================================================================


Last edited by Drastic on Sun 14 Jun 2009, 20:40; edited 8 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
empo1102
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *


Posts : 234
Join date : 2009-04-19
Age : 28
Location : ____♥♥♥_____♥♥♥_____ __♥_____♥_♥_____♥___ __♥______♥______♥___ ___♥____BIG____♥____ _____♥_HAPPY_♥_____ _______♥___♥________ _________♥__________                              ''Paradise in the sun Everyone always has a smile and treat you like your neighbor.... ,,                 Hà Nội - Việt  Nam  

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 14:30

Brute name: Song_phai_co_tien | Division: 1 | Record: 2-0
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: nosat Winner: songphaicotien
Link: Combat Songphaicotien vs nosat
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: DrugDuck Winner: songphaicotien
Link: Combat songphaicotien vs DrugDuck
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================


Last edited by empo1102 on Wed 03 Jun 2009, 05:48; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://songphaicotien.myrbute.com
mantis33
* * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 1969
Join date : 2009-04-16
Age : 27
Location : The Ohio State University

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 19:01

Brute name: WaffleIron6 | Division: 4 | Record: 1-1
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: BYE Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: ariyha Winner: WaffleIron6
Link: Combat waffleiron6 vs ariyha
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: swt.98 Winner: swt.98
Link: Combat swt.98 vs waffleiron6
That fight was bullshit.
====================================================================


Last edited by mantis33 on Wed 03 Jun 2009, 18:31; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Yaboirobby
* * * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 4322
Join date : 2009-05-21
Age : 21
Location : Atlanta, GA

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 19:09

Check it out

Brute name: janbatalla41 | Division: 3 | Record: 0-2
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: dfkl54 Winner: dfkl54
Link: Combat dfkl54 vs janbatalla41
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: hober Winner: hober
Link: Combat janbatalla41 vs hober
========================================================================
_________________
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://mybrute-nomercy.webs.com/
riiskop
* * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * *


Posts : 437
Join date : 2009-05-09
Age : 27
Location : retardia

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 21:26

Brute Name : toeisback | Division: 2 | Record: 2-6
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: bijiqkontolz-v74 Winner: bijiqkontolz-v74
link : Combat bijiqkontolz-v74 vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 2 opponent : Waide ,winner : toeisback
link : Combat Waide vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 3 opponent : THECROW , winner : THECROW
link : Combat THECROW vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 4 opponent : Poormen , winner : Poorment
link : Combat Poormen vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 5 opponent : priecia1 , winner : toeisback
link: Combat priecia1 vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 6 opponent: str1kefollower , winner: str1kefollower
link : Combat str1kefollower vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 7 opponent : Piston-Naga ,winner : Piston-Naga
link : Combat Piston-Naga vs toeisback
====================================================================
Round: 8 opponent : ChibiTeLTeL Winner : ChibiTeLTeL
link: Combat ChibiTeLTeL vs toeisback
====================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Rokkstar
* * *
* * *


Posts : 21
Join date : 2009-05-12

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 23:38

Brute name: Priecia1 | Division: 2 | Record: 3-2
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Poormen Winner: Priecia1
Link: Combat priecia1 vs poormen
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: THECROW Winner: Priecia1
Link: Combat priecia1 vs THECROW
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
========================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Piston-Naga Winner: Piston-Naga
Link: Combat priecia1 vs Piston-Naga
========================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: bijiqkontolz-v74 Winner: Priecia1
Link: Combat priecia1 vs bijiqkontolz-v74
========================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: toeisback Winner: toeisback
Link: Combat toeisback vs priecia1
========================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
xyranthe
* * *
* * *


Posts : 24
Join date : 2009-05-25
Age : 26
Location : Philippines

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 08 Jun 2009, 08:52

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by heroinmonkey on Tue 09 Jun 2009, 16:56; edited 2 times in total (Reason for editing : I've got nothing to do here so I finished my fights xD)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
chu-bit
* * *
* * *


Posts : 23
Join date : 2009-04-17

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 15 Jun 2009, 08:19

Brute name: buset05 | Division: 4 | Record:
========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: FranzSa Winner: FranzSa
Link: Combat buset05 vs FranzSa
========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Bigredflash01 Winner: Bigredflash01
Link: &bruteb1Combat buset05 vs Bigredflash01
========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: ariyha Winner: ariyha
Link: Combat buset05 vs ariyha
========================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: WaffleIron6 Winner: WaffleIron6
Link: Combat WaffleIron6 vs buset05
========================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Today at 03:36

Back to top Go down
 
My Brute League - LEAGUE ONE SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Season 4 Provisional Results
» Acme 40k Escalation League (Begins January 11th)
» Eastside Games and Cards Slow Grow League
» 40K League 2000 pt vs SM
» League: Blighted Shadow Storyline

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
My Brute Forum :: Fights :: Tournament & League-
Jump to: