HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
Registration DOES NOT need an email verification.
Welcome to the biggest MyBrute forum on the internet.
Look at the sections' stickies: you'll find there everything you need to know about the game!

Share | 
 

 My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
heroinmonkey
VIP
VIP


Posts : 485
Join date : 2009-04-18
Age : 32

PostSubject: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 10:58

League Two

Division 1
BruteSeedTeam #
sheepman450591
koolince140182
bunimunaco734883
batallafamily344764
Bo Slice890155
y125z599356
Evil-drain774207
Stevinho582678
WKkkhgjhfhfj812299

Division 2
BruteSeedTeam #
PinoyzHub860511
omegasigma971292
Sorales233033
12121255921084
j113889885
beat05569296
Sword995384507
DarkFlashNThrash 253768
my-dj-02397459

Division 3
BruteSeedTeam #
Bananabrute12561771
Atreidez147552
admamdajskdn176433
TimeToRun555284
Berkah Motor489475
shadow512353006
ax004388807
interlitho589428
lickalottapus846759

Division 4
BruteSeedTeam #
fotum331381
Chainz67908982
Atr0cious727783
omcero311444
Hollowcreep452885
Big And Hard 224246
osubuckeye4772257
rokkstar8982328
blawd140989

Division 5
BruteSeedTeam #
TheZohanIII749751
clsk-12894682
gaicona994783
nafigator757804
bijiqkontolz-v41 991095
O-R-P-H-E-N119876
givesyouhell-3 172897
rgl112416488
Feared448477429

Division 6
BruteSeedTeam #
Pheyn122011
ZenonMasturbator 589912
ahoooooooohooo 643003
alcherty467904
theBrutux280255
D4rkh3r4ld181526
jstyle.de146017
lover-of-pooters 549588
Daior829209

Schedule
June 7th, 14th, 21st are break days to catch up fights.

Round 1 - June 1st
HomeAway
Team 1Bye
Team 2Team 9
Team 3Team 8
Team 4Team 7
Team 5Team 6

Round 2 - June 2nd
HomeAway
Team 9Team 1
ByeTeam 8
Team 2Team 7
Team 3Team 6
Team 4Team 5

Round 3 - June 3rd
HomeAway
Team 1Team 8
Team 9Team 7
ByeTeam 6
Team 2Team 5
Team 3Team 4

Round 4 - June 4th
HomeAway
Team 7Team 1
Team 8Team 6
Team 9Team 5
ByeTeam 4
Team 2Team 3

Round 5 - June 5th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 6
Team 7Team 5
Team 8Team 4
Team 9Team 3
ByeTeam 2

Round 6 - June 6th
HomeAway
Team 5Team 1
Team 6Team 4
Team 7Team 3
Team 8Team 2
Team 9Bye

Round 7 - June 8th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 4
Team 5Team 3
Team 6Team 2
Team 7Bye
Team 8Team 9

Round 8 - June 9th
HomeAway
Team 3Team 1
Team 4Team 2
Team 5Bye
Team 6Team 9
Team 7Team 8

Round 9 - June 10th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 2
Team 3Bye
Team 4Team 9
Team 5Team 8
Team 6Team 7

Round 10 - June 11th
HomeAway
ByeTeam 1
Team 9Team 2
Team 8Team 3
Team 7Team 4
Team 6Team 5

Round 11 - June 12th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 9
Team 8Bye
Team 7Team 2
Team 6Team 3
Team 5Team 4

Round 12 - June 13th
HomeAway
Team 8Team 1
Team 7Team 9
Team 6Bye
Team 5Team 2
Team 4Team 3

Round 13 - June 15th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 7
Team 6Team 8
Team 5Team 9
Team 4Bye
Team 3Team 2

Round 14 - June 16th
HomeAway
Team 6Team 1
Team 5Team 7
Team 4Team 8
Team 3Team 9
Team 2Bye

Round 15 - June 17th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 5
Team 4Team 6
Team 3Team 7
Team 2Team 8
ByeTeam 9

Round 16 - June 18th
HomeAway
Team 4Team 1
Team 3Team 5
Team 2Team 6
ByeTeam 7
Team 9Team 8

Round 17 - June 19th
HomeAway
Team 1Team 3
Team 2Team 4
ByeTeam 5
Team 9Team 6
Team 8Team 7

Round 18 - June 20th
HomeAway
Team 2Team 1
ByeTeam 3
Team 9Team 4
Team 8Team 5
Team 7Team 6

Brutes only fight other brutes within their own division.
Example:
Round 1 / Division 1
Team 2 (koolince) vs Team 9 (WKkkhgjhfhfj)
koolince is Home Team
WKkkhgjhfhfj is Away Team
Fight would use koolince's seed (14018) in the simulator

Simulator URL: http://brutetools.netau.net/outils/sdcs-on.php
Current Level for League: 70

When using the simulator:


When reporting results please use the following the format:
For easier scoring, ONLY USE ONE POST PER BRUTE AND EDIT POST TO ADD ADDITIONAL ROUND RESULTS:

Result Format:

Brute Name: [YOUR BRUTES NAME] Division: [DIVISION NUMBER] Record: [Won-Loss Record]
--------------------------------------------------------
Round: Opponent: Winner:
Link to Fight: (USE THE BBCODE TAG GENERATED BY THE SIMULATOR)


Example:
Brute name: Pheynberyl Division: 1
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Maskers Winner: Pheynberyl
Link: Combat pheynberyl vs Maskers
====================================================================
Round: 2 .... etc
====================================================================

_________________


Visit My Dragon


Last edited by heroinmonkey on Tue 02 Jun 2009, 20:56; edited 8 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Yallenko
* * * * * *
* * * * * *


Posts : 101
Join date : 2009-05-23

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 12:18

Brute name: Gaicona | Division: 5 | Record: 11-5
=================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Rgl112 Winner: Rgl112
Link: Combat rgl112 vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: O-R-P-H-E-N Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat O-R-P-H-E-N vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: nafigator Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat nafigator vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Clsk-12 Winner: Clsk-12
Link: Combat gaicona vs clsk-12
=================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: Feared448 Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat gaicona vs feared448
=================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: givesyouhell-3 Winner: givesyouhell-3
Link: Combat gaicona vs givesyouhell-3
=================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: bijiqkontolz-v41 Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat gaicona vs bijiqkontolz-v41
=================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: TheZohanIII Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat TheZohanIII vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: / Winner: /
Link: /
=================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: Rgl112 Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat gaicona vs rgl112
=================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: O-R-P-H-E-N Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat Gaicona vs O-R-P-H-E-N
=================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: nafigator Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat gaicona vs nafigator
=================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: clsk-12 Winner clsk-12
Link: Combat clsk-12 vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: Feared448 Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat Feared448 vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: givesyouhell-3 Winner: givesyouhell-3
Link: Combat givesyouhell-3 vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: bijiqkontolz-v41 Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat bijiqkontolz-v41 vs gaicona
=================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: TheZohanIII Winner: Gaicona
Link: Combat gaicona vs TheZohanIII
=================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: / Winner: /
Link: /
=================================================================


Last edited by Yallenko on Mon 15 Jun 2009, 16:55; edited 20 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Chaitanya
* * * *
* * * *


Posts : 65
Join date : 2009-05-27

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 13:22

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Chaitanya on Thu 11 Jun 2009, 09:55; edited 12 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
z8in
*
*


Posts : 9
Join date : 2009-05-23

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 13:23

Brute name: blawd | Division: 4 | Record: 3-1
=================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: chainz67 Winner: blawd
Link: Combat blawd vs chainz67
=================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: fotum Winner: fotum
Link: combat blawd vs fotum
=================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: osubuckeye4 Winner: blawd
Link: combat blawd vs osubuckeye4
=================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Hollowcreep Winner: blawd
Link: combat Hollowcreep vs blawd
=================================================================

@ Mantis: yeah i fed him steroids


Last edited by z8in on Thu 04 Jun 2009, 10:43; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Luminous
admin
admin


Posts : 2155
Join date : 2009-05-18

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 15:57

Spoiler:
 

_________________


Last edited by LuminousOne on Sun 07 Jun 2009, 19:11; edited 7 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Anylopectina12
* * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 1356
Join date : 2009-05-01
Age : 23
Location : Philippines

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 16:03

Brute name: batallafamily | Division: 1 | Record: 13-3
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Evil-drain Winner: Evil-drain
Link: Combat Evil-drain vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Bo slice Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat bo-slice vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: bunimunaco Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs bunimunaco
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: Stevinho Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs Stevinho
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: y125z Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs y125z
====================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: sheepman Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs sheepman
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: koolince Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat koolince vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: WKkkhgjhfhfj Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat WKkkhgjhfhfj vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: Evil-drain Winner: Evil-drain
Link: Combat Evil-drain vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: Bo slice Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs Bo-Slice
====================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: bunimunaco Winner: bunimunaco
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: Stevinho Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat Stevinho vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: y125z Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat y125z vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: sheepman Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat sheepman vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: koolince Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs koolince
====================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: WKkkhgjhfhfj Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily vs WKkkhgjhfhfj
====================================================================


Last edited by Anylopectina12 on Sat 13 Jun 2009, 14:38; edited 21 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mantis33
* * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 1969
Join date : 2009-04-16
Age : 27
Location : The Ohio State University

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 17:30

Brute Name: OSUBuckeye4 | Division: 4 | Record: 0-3
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: omcero Winner: omcero
Link to Fight: Combat osubuckeye4 vs omcero
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: chainz87 Winner: chainz87
Link to Fight: Combat osubuckeye4 vs chainz67
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: blawd Winner: blawd
Link: Combat osubuckeye4 vs blawd
63 strength WTF! lol
====================================================================


Last edited by mantis33 on Wed 03 Jun 2009, 18:34; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ZenonMasturbator
* * * * * *
* * * * * *


Posts : 133
Join date : 2009-04-19

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 17:52

Brute Name: zenonmasturbator | Division: 6 | Record: 5-13
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Daior Winner: daior
Link: Combat Daior vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: jstyle.de Winner: jstyle.de
Link: Combat jstyle.de vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: theBrutux Winner: theBrutux
Link: Combat theBrutux vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: ahoooooooohooo Winner:ahoooooooohooo
Link: Combat ahoooooooohooo vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 5 Bye
Round: 6 Opponent: lover-of-pooters Winner:lover-of-pooters
Link: Combat ZenonMasturbator vs lover-of-pooters
====================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: D4rkh3r4ld Winner: D4rkh3r4ld
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs D4rkh3r4ld
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: alcherty Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: pheyn Winner: zenonmasturbator
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs pheyn
====================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: Daior Winner: Daior
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs Daior
====================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: jstyle.de Winner: zenonmasturbator
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs jstyle.de
====================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: theBrutux Winner: zenonmasturbator
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs theBrutux
====================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: ahoooooooohooo Winner: ahoooooooohooo
Link: Combat zenonmasturbator vs ahoooooooohooo
====================================================================
Round: 14 Bye
Round: 15 Opponent: lover-of-pooters Winner: zenonmasturbator
Link: Combat lover-of-pooters vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: D4rkh3r4ld Winner: zenonmasturbator
Link: Combat D4rkh3r4ld vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: alcherty Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs zenonmasturbator
====================================================================


Last edited by ZenonMasturbator on Tue 23 Jun 2009, 00:07; edited 5 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Death Str1ke
* * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * *


Posts : 518
Join date : 2009-04-16

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 01 Jun 2009, 17:55

Brute name: Bo Slice | Division: 1 | Record: 5-2
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: y125z Winner: Bo Slice
Link: Combat Bo Slice Vs y125z
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: batallafamily Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat batallafamily Vs Bo Slice
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: koolince Winner: Bo Slice
Link: Combat koolince Vs Bo Slice
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: WKkkhgjhfhfj Winner: Bo Slice
Link: Combat WKkkhgjhfhfj Vs Bo Slice
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: Evil-drain Winner: Evil-drain
Link: Combat Evil-drain Vs Bo Slice
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: sheepman Winner: Bo Slice
Link: Combat Bo Slice Vs. sheepman
====================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent: bunimunaco Winner: Bo Slice
Link: Combat Bo Slice Vs bunimunaco
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
====================================================================


Last edited by Death Str1ke on Sat 20 Jun 2009, 15:12; edited 8 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Negative Zephyr
* * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * *


Posts : 1186
Join date : 2009-04-16
Age : 27
Location : Crystal Castle! Now: Eternal Mountains

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 01:18

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Negative_Zephyr on Tue 23 Jun 2009, 08:05; edited 10 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
burbulis010
* * * * * * *
* * * * * * *


Posts : 171
Join date : 2009-05-29
Location : Latvia - Riga

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 10:47

Brute name: alcherty | Division: 6 | Record: 13-3
=========================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: jstyle.de Winner: jstyle.de
Link:Combat jstyle.de vs alcherty
=========================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: theBrutux Winner: theBrutux
Link: Combat alcherty vs thebrutux
=========================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: ahoooooooohooo Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat ahoooooooohooo vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: lover-of-pooters Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs lover-of-pooters
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: D4rkh3r4ld Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs D4rkh3r4ld
====================================================================Round: Round: 7 Opponent: Pheyn Winner: Pheyn
Link: Combat alcherty vs Pheyn
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent: ZenonMasturbator Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs ZenonMasturbator
====================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent: Daior Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs Daior
====================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent: jstyle.de Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat alcherty vs jstyle.de
====================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent: theBrutux Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat theBrutux vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent: ahoooooooohooo Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat ahoooooooohooo vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent: lover-of-pooters Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat lover-of-pooters vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent: D4rkh3r4ld Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat D4rkh3r4ld vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent: Pheyn Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat Pheyn vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent: ZenonMasturbator Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat ZenonMasturbator vs alcherty
====================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent: Daior Winner: alcherty
Link: Combat Daior vs alcherty
====================================================================


Last edited by burbulis010 on Wed 17 Jun 2009, 11:24; edited 12 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Rygl
* * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * *


Posts : 476
Join date : 2009-05-19

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 11:19

Spoiler:
 


Last edited by Rygl on Thu 11 Jun 2009, 11:15; edited 25 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Drastic
*
*


Posts : 8
Join date : 2009-05-10

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 14:56

Brute name: TheZohanIII | Division: 5 | Record: 2-0
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Bye Winner: N/A
Link: Bye
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Feared448 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat Feared448 vs TheZohanIII
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: rgl112 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs rgl112
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: givesyouhell-3 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs givesyouhell-3
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: O-R-P-H-E-N Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs O-R-P-H-E-N
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: bijiqkontolz-v41 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat bijiqkontolz-v41 vs thezohaniii
====================================================================
Round: 7 Opponent:nafigator Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs nafigator
====================================================================
Round: 8 Opponent:gaicona Winner: gaicona
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs gaicona
====================================================================
Round: 9 Opponent:clsk-12 Winner: clsk-12
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs clsk-12
====================================================================
Round: 10 Opponent:BYE
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 11 Opponent:Feared448 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs Feared448
====================================================================
Round: 12 Opponent:rgl112 Winner: rgl112
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs rgl112
====================================================================
Round: 13 Opponent:givesyouhell-3 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs givesyouhell-3
====================================================================
Round: 14 Opponent:O-R-P-H-E-N Winner: O-R-P-H-E-N
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs O-R-P-H-E-N
====================================================================
Round: 15 Opponent:bijiqkontolz-v41 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs bijiqkontolz-v41
====================================================================
Round: 16 Opponent:nafigator Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs nafigator
====================================================================
Round: 17 Opponent:gaicona Winner: gaicona
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs gaicona
====================================================================
Round: 18 Opponent:clsk-12 Winner: TheZohanIII
Link: Combat thezohaniii vs clsk-12
====================================================================


Last edited by Drastic on Sun 14 Jun 2009, 20:24; edited 4 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
heroinmonkey
VIP
VIP


Posts : 485
Join date : 2009-04-18
Age : 32

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Tue 02 Jun 2009, 20:42

Brute name: Omcero | Division: 4 | Record: 2-2
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: osubuckeye4 Winner: Omcero
Link: Combat osubuckeye4 vs omcero
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: Hollowcreep Winner: Hollowcreep
Link: Combat Hollowcreep vs omcero
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: Atr0cious Winner: Atr0cious
Link: Combat omcero vs Atr0cious
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: BYE Winner: N/A
Link: BYE
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: Rokkstar8 Winner: Omcero
Link: Combat omcero vs rokkstar8
====================================================================

_________________


Visit My Dragon


Last edited by heroinmonkey on Wed 03 Jun 2009, 10:30; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
xyranthe
* * *
* * *


Posts : 24
Join date : 2009-05-25
Age : 26
Location : Philippines

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Sun 07 Jun 2009, 09:47

Spoiler:
 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
chu-bit
* * *
* * *


Posts : 23
Join date : 2009-04-17

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Mon 15 Jun 2009, 08:50

Brute name:my-dj-02 | Division: 2 | Record:
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: omegasigma Winner: omegasigma
Link:Combat my-dj-02 vs omegasigma
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: DarkFlashNThrash Winner:DarkFlashNThrash
Link: Combat my-dj-02 vs DarkFlashNThrash
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent:Sword995 Winner: Sword995
Link: Combat Sword995 vs my-dj-02
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: j113 Winner: j113
Link: Combat j113 vs my-dj-02
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: SoralesWinner: Sorales
Link: &bruteb1Combat Sorales vs my-dj-02
====================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
esteh_1000rp
*
*


Posts : 2
Join date : 2009-05-22

PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Fri 19 Jun 2009, 12:56

Brute name: bunimunaco Division: 1
====================================================================
Round: 1 Opponent: Stevinho Winner: bunimunaco
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs Stevinho
====================================================================
Round: 2 Opponent: y125z Winner: y125z
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs y125z
====================================================================
Round: 3 Opponent: batallafamily Winner: batallafamily
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs batallafamily
====================================================================
Round: 4 Opponent: koolince Winner: koolince
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs koolince
====================================================================
Round: 5 Opponent: WKkkhgjhfhfj Winner: WKkkhgjhfhfj
Link: Combat bunimunaco vs WKkkhgjhfhfj
====================================================================
Round: 6 Opponent: Evil-drain Winner: Evil-drain
Link: [Combat bunimunaco vs Evil-drain
====================================================================
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)   Today at 11:37

Back to top Go down
 
My Brute League - LEAGUE TWO SCHEDULE (RESULTS ONLY)
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Schedule / Results
» Raymond Sugar Bowl Dec 27-28
» Acme 40k Escalation League (Begins January 11th)
» Eastside Games and Cards Slow Grow League
» League: Blighted Shadow Storyline

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
My Brute Forum :: Fights :: Tournament & League-
Jump to: